SS List
ALL D4 D123 PH Classic PH S/R
ENTRY LIST
No Driver Co driver Car Div Cl
1 MAZUIN Thibaud (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
FERNANDEZ Kevin (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
Skoda Fabia R5 4 14
2 DEWULF Philippe (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
MERCY Emmanuel (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
Toyota Corolla WRC 4 14
3 CAPRASSE Frédéric (TP)
East Belgium Racing Team
RAZZI Geoffrey (LX)
East Belgium Racing Team
Ford Escort MkII 4 14
4 HERION Harry (TP)
Ecurie Bayard
MAILLEN Samuel (TP)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Skoda Fabia R5 4 14
5 BOUTS Manu (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
FIASSE Corentin (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
BMW M3 E46 4 14
6 ORBAN Grégory (NA)
Royal Racing Car Mosan
WILMET Emmanuel (TP)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 4 14
7 PAGNOTTA Ercole (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
VAN CAMBERG Jonathan (TP)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N12 4 14
8 GRAINDORGE David (LG)
Les volants
MAHY Benjamin (NA)
Royal Racing Car Mosan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 4 14
10 CAILLOUX Marcel (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
BRION Geoffrey (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 4 14
11 SCHUERMANS Raphael (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
LONDERO Marie (LG)
Hainaut Motor Club
Subaru Impreza STi 4 15
12 GRIGNET Patrick (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
JAMINET Didier (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
Ford Puma Kit-Car 4 12
13 ROUARD Bastien (TP)
PONCELET Félicien (TP)
Skoda Fabia WRC 4 14
14 TOMBALLE Jeremie (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
LALLEMAND Thierry (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
Citroën C2-R2 4 12
15 MONIN Didier (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
NYSSEN Jean-Jacques (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
Peugeot 205 GTi 4 13
16 MACORS Arnaud (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
MACORS Eric ()
VW Polo GTi EVO 4 13
17 CLIGNET Quentin (BT)
Team Richard Andre
HERBIET Damien (HT)
Hainaut Motor club
Peugeot 306 GTi 3 10
18 DELCHAMBRE Jéremy (HT)
Responsible Auto Club
LAHAYE Cyril (HT)
Responsible Auto Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 3 10
19 CASTREMANE Philippe (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
THONNARD Maximilien (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 8
20 BRION Philippe (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
MATHY Benoît (NA)
Namur Racing Club
VW Polo 3 8
21 VECOVEN Geoffray (NA)
Namur Racing Club
VAN HUFFEL Laurent (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
VW Golf II GTi 16v 3 10
22 MOTTET Laurent (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
HOSTELARD Catherine (TP)
Peugeot 306 GTi 3 10
23 CONARD David (VB)
TRCH
HENDRICKX David (VB)
TRCH
Renault Clio RS 3 10
24 JAMINET Aurélien (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
JAMINET Remy (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Renault Clio RS 3 10
25 THONON Christophe (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
MOUTON Kathleen (TP)
BMW 325i E36 3 11
26 TIRTIAUX Micka (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
TIRTIAUX Nora (TP)
BMW E46 3 11
27 DELOGNE Jean Louis (NA)
Namur Racing Club
GOURMEUR Magali (NA)
Namur Racing club
Peugeot 207 RC 3 11
28 BARBÉ Francois (LG)
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise
PICOLI Nicolas (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
BMW 325i E36 3 11
30 DELCROIX Christophe (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
DELFORGE Gaëtan (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Audi TT 3 11
32 DELBROUCK Patrick (NA)
Ecurie Hesbaye
BARTHELEMY José (NA)
Promo Racing
BMW 325i E36 3 11
34 JACQUES Jean-Claude (NA)
Namur Racing Club
SCIEUR Nathalie (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Toyota Corolla GT 4 12
35 LARIVIERE Jean-marc (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
WENIN Isabelle (LG)
Racing Cars Organisation
Citroën C2-R2 Max 4 12
36 DELMELLE Stéphane (NA)
Namur Racing Club
GASPARD Denis (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Skoda Fabia R2 4 12
37 PREUD'HOMME Florent (LG)
Motor Club Hannutois
SAKALA Angie (LG)
Motor Club Hannutois
Citroën Saxo 16v 3 9
38 JACQUES Jonathan (LX)
Gaume Racing Club
LEONLET Bertrand (LX)
Gaume Racing Club
Opel Corsa GSi 3 9
39 LO VULLO Laurent (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
LEUFGEN Patricia (LG)
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise
Citroën Saxo 16v 3 9
40 GEORIS Benjamin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
LEYDER Julie (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 106 3 9
42 VIEUJEAN Raphaël (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
LISTREZ Melanie (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
Peugeot 106 3 9
43 ROSSION Steve (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
COLLIGNON Nicolas (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Peugeot 106 3 9
44 THOMAS Benjamin (NA)
Les volants
THIRION Mathieu (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Opel Corsa GSi 3 9
45 DELBOUILLE Lionel (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
BRASSINE Thomas (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Citroën Saxo 16v 3 9
46 LE NOUVEL Christophe (HT)
Bomeree Motor Club
FOCANT Céline (HT)
Hainaut Motor club
Peugeot 205 Rallye 3 8
47 MARCOLONGO Fabrice (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
ROGER François-Xavier (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
Peugeot 106 GTi 2 5
48 JOTTARD Vincent (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
DAVREUX Laetitia (TP)
Peugeot 106 3 8
49 DEGLIN François (LX)
Motor Club de la Haute Sure
COLLIGNON Arnaud (LX)
Motor Club de la Haute Sure
Opel Corsa GT 3 8
51 DELFORGE Nicolas (NA)
Royal Racing Car Mosan
DUBRAY Kevin (TP)
Peugeot 306 GTi 2 6
52 HOUGARDY Ludovic (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
BRILOT Stéphane (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Seat Ibiza TDI 2 6
53 BOSSICART David (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
FLORENT Alexandre (LX)
Motor Club de la Haute Sure
VW Golf II GTi 16v 2 6
54 MARCHAL Vincent (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
LYOUBOVIN Larissa (TP)
Opel Astra GSi 2 6
55 LEPAILY Ludovic (LG)
Ecurie Chawresse
BERCK Cedric (LG)
Ecurie Chawresse
Seat Ibiza Cupra 2 6
56 NORMAND Kevin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
GOIRE Frederique (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 206 RC 2 6
57 KOG Adrien (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
NICAISE Geoffroy (TP)
Peugeot 206 RC 2 6
58 PIRNAY Michael (LG)
Jalhay Motor Club
ACEDO SANCHO Felix (LG)
Jalhay Motor Club
Peugeot 106 3 8
59 RENAUX Damien (HT)
Braine Auto Club
ANDRÉ Frederic (HT)
Braine Auto Club
Peugeot 106 3 8
60 SCHOOS Logan (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
DELATTE Evelyne (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
Honda Civic 3 8
61 BOVEROUX Theo (TP)
BOVEROUX Laura (TP)
Peugeot 106 3 8
62 DECOUR Daniel (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
BOVEROUX Adeline (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
Toyota Yaris 3 8
63 ETIENNE Loïc (TP)
EL HAMAMOUCHI Ihssan (TP)
Peugeot 106 3 8
64 POTIER Kevin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
SIMON Gille (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 106 3 8
65 MASSON Mickael (NA)
Namur Racing Club
MASSON Eric (NA)
Namur Racing Club
BMW 320i 1 3
66 BAURAING Jean (HT)
Namur Racing Club
ARTS Alain (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Toyota Corolla GT 2 5
67 GENON Nyco (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
JORDENS Hugue (TP)
Peugeot 106 2 5
68 PICART Logan (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
JAMINET Sylvain (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
Opel Corsa GSi 2 5
69 NAGEL Florian (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
HENRI Estelle (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 106 2 5
70 BRENY Olivier (LG)
Les volants
NOISET Gaëtan (TP)
Peugeot 106 2 5
72 FONTAINE Julien (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
TAYENNE Tony (TP)
Peugeot 106 2 5
73 GOMAND Christophe (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
LAMBERT Loic (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
DS 3 Hdi 2 5
74 DUCHESNE Jean louis (LG)
Can-Ham
MEDART Aurelie (TP)
Peugeot 106 GTi 2 5
75 DECROLY Geoffrey (HT)
Ecurie Automobile Rançoise
COLLIN Pierre (HT)
Ecurie Automobile Rançoise
Peugeot 106 2 5
201 DEFER Samuel (BT)
Team Richard Andre
BAUWENS Pascale (BT)
Team Richard Andre
Toyota Corolla AE86 PH S/R
202 BURNOTTE Philippe (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
SIMON Gilles (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
Renault 5 GT Turbo PH S/R
203 DUSSART Pascal (LG)
Can-Ham
RONVAUX Christophe (LG)
Can-Ham
Opel Ascona A PH S/R
204 MATTART Alain (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
KNOTT Christian (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
BMW E30 PH S/R
205 LOUIS Matthieu (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
RENARD Jean michel (TP)
BMW 325i PH S/R
206 GILLOT Benoit (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
MACORS Bernard (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
BMW M3 PH S/R
207 DEFERM Hubert (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
GEILENKIRCHEN Noël (LG)
Les Volants
Ford Escort MKII Millington PH S/R
251 VERDIN Fernand (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
HALLIN Maureen (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Simca Rallye II PH 16
252 PICART Benjamin (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
PICARD Pauline (LX)
Ecurie des Forêts
Porsche 924 PH 18
253 LABYE Jerome (NA)
Namur Racing Club
BOON Christophe (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
BMW 323i PH 19
254 RENARD Laurent (NA)
Namur Racing Club
FRAIPONT Dominique (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Ford Escort MkII PH 18
255 TOLLET Emile (NA)
Royal Racing Car Mosan
JACQUEMIN Corentin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Ford Escort MKII Gr.4 PH 18
256 DEFESCHE Benjamin (NA)
Namur Racing Club
GOFFINON Christophe (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Opel Ascona i240 PH 19
257 DEBATY Eric (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
BALCAEN Stephanie (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Ford Sierra Cosworth PH S/R
258 MASLOWSKI Marek (HT)
Hainaut Motor Club
DE BELS Mike (TP)
Ford Escort MkII PH 18
301 HINCOURT Philippe (TP)
HINCOURT Luc (TP)
Toyota Celica STi 1.6 Histo Demo
302 THYS Dieter (HT)
Rally Event Partner
DEBUSSCHERE Emeric (HT)
Rally Event Partner
VW Golf I GTi Histo Demo
303 ROCHEZ Anthony (HT)
Ecurie Automobile Rancoise
WARMONT Aureliane (HT)
Ecurie Automobile Rancoise
Opel Corsa Histo Demo
0 GILSOUL Jean-Gabriel (NA)
Automobile Club Namur
SWIRIO Kevin (NA)
Automobile Club Namur
Ford Fiesta
00 BEAUME Richard (NA)
Automobile Club Namur
MARTIN Michaël (NA)
Automobile Club Namur
Skoda Octavia
DAM DEMONTÉ Philppe (NA)
Automobile Club Namur
DEWART Patric (NA)
Automobile Club Namur
Skoda Scala